Results

2012 Road Racing Results

This year was huge for Apex, with a number of new riders, a bunch of podium finishes, and a few state champions. Use the search box on the right to search for names/dates/races/categories.

PlaceRaceTypeCategoryNameDate
1Mason Lake 2Road RaceMen Category 4Chris Baker3/11/2012
1Andy Salmon KermesseRoad RaceMen Category 3 Wave 1Bill Booth2/05/2012
1Brad Lewis Memorial Boat Street CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 3Travis Biechele7/1/2012
1Fare Start Time TrialTime TrialMaster Men 40-49 Category 4-5Brett Gaspers3/18/2012
1Green Valley Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 3Todd Baumeister4/29/2012
1Sequim 2Road RaceMen Category 3Travis Biechele3/17/2012
1Eatonville Road RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 50+Peter Miller2/26/2012
1State Criterium Championship, BellinghamCriteriumMen Category 3Travis Biechele7/08/2012
1Capital Stage RaceTime TrialMen Category 3Todd Baumeister6/16/2012
1Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceTime TrialMen Category 3Todd Baumeister5/19/2012
1Northshore Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Bill Booth4/15/2012
1Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceTime TrialMen Category 4John Alving5/19/2012
1State Time TrialTime TrialMaster Men 50+ Category 1-5Greg Arden6/3/2012
1Northshore Hill Climb Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 3Bill Booth4/14/2012
1State Time Trial Warm UpTime TrialMen Category 3Todd Baumeister5/6/2012
1Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceTime TrialMen Category 5Robert Demick5/19/2012
1State Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 3Todd Baumeister6/3/2012
2Ice Breaker Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 3Jason Cemanski3/03/2012
2Fare Start Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 3Bill Booth3/18/2012
2Ravensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 35+ Category 4 / 5Daniel Frederick5/12/2012
2Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4Morgan Simon5/20/2012
2State Criterium Championship, BellinghamCriteriumMaster Men 35-39 Category 4-5Jason Spears7/08/2012
2Andy Salmon KermesseRoad RaceMen Category 3 Wave 1Jason Connell2/05/2012
2Northshore Hill Climb Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 3Travis Biechele4/14/2012
2Eatonville Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Roger Honz2/26/2012
2Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceCriteriumMen Category 3Todd Baumeister5/19/2012
2Skagit Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 3Bill Booth4/14/2012
2State Championship Road Race, Olympic ViewRoad RaceMasters 35+ Category 1 / 2 / 3Greg Arden4/28/2012
3Tacoma Twilight CriteriumCriteriumMaster Men 30+ Category 1/2/3Travis Biechele6/30/2012
3Vance Creek Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4David Meyers5/05/2012
3Ice Breaker Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 3Travis Biechele3/03/2012
3State Criterium Championship, BellinghamCriteriumMen Category 4-5Jason Spears7/08/2012
3Ice Breaker Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 4-5John Alving3/03/2012
3Longbranch Road Race, Master & Junior ChampRoad RaceMaster Men 40-49 Category 4-5David Meyers6/23/2012
3Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 5Robert Demick5/20/2012
3Eatonville Road RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 50+Bill Serantoni2/26/2012
3Capital Stage RaceCriteriumMen Category 4/5Jason Spears6/16/2012
3Ronde van PalouseRoad RaceMen Category 3Jason Connell4/14/2012
3Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceCriteriumMen Category 4Morgan Simon5/19/2012
3Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceTime TrialMen Category 3Jason Cemanski5/19/2012
3Northshore Hill Climb Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 4-5Zack Hewell4/14/2012
3Mason Lake 2Road RaceMen Category 3Jason Cemanski3/11/2012
3Volunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 3Roger Honz4/7/2012
3Redmond Derby DaysRoad RaceMen Category 4Jason Spears7/14/2012
3Skagit Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 3Todd Baumeister4/14/2012
3State Time TrialTime TrialMaster Men 40-49 Category 4-5John Alving6/3/2012
3Independence Valley Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Bill Booth3/24/2012
4Sequim 2Road RaceMen Category 3Bill Booth3/17/2012
4Mason Lake 2Road RaceMen Category 3Jason Connell3/11/2012
4Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4/5Jason Spears6/15/2012
4Mason Lake 1Road RaceMaster Men 35+ Category 3-5Peter Miller3/04/2012
4Independence Valley Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Travis Biechele3/24/2012
4Fare Start Time TrialTime TrialMaster Men 50+Jeff Pfost3/18/2012
4Capital Stage RaceCriteriumMaster Men 50+ Category 1-5Jeff Pfost6/16/2012
4Mason Lake 1Road RaceMen Category 3Travis Biechele3/04/2012
4LWV Circuit 1Road RaceMen Category 3Steve Owens8/11/2012
4Mashell Nisqually KermesseRoad RaceMen Category 4-5David Meyers2/19/2012
4Andy Salmon KermesseRoad RaceMen Category 3 Wave 1Jason Cemanski2/05/2012
4Mashell Nisqually KermesseRoad RaceMen Category 3Jason Connell2/19/2012
4State Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 3Jason Connell6/3/2012
4Brad Lewis Memorial Boat Street CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4Jason Spears7/1/2012
4Ice Breaker Time TrialTime TrialMaster Men 50+Pete Banko3/03/2012
4Ice Breaker Time TrialTime TrialMaster Men 40-49 Category 4-5Robert Demick3/03/2012
4Wenatchee Omnium - Time TrialTime TrialMaster A-BGreg Arden6/9/2012
4Tour of Walla Walla - CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 5Zack Hewell4/21/2012
4State Time TrialTime TrialMaster Men 40-49 Category 4-5Brett Gaspers6/3/2012
4Andy Salmon KermesseRoad RaceMen cat 4-5 Wave 1John Alving2/05/2012
5Eatonville Road RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 35+ Category 4-5Richard Barnwell2/26/2012
5Volunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 3Bill Booth4/7/2012
5Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMaster Men 50+ Category 1-5Jeff Pfost7/4/2012
5Mashell Nisqually KermesseRoad RaceMen Category 3Jason Cemanski2/19/2012
5Mason Lake 2Road RaceMen Category 3Travis Biechele3/11/2012
5Mason Lake 1Road RaceMen Category 3Scott Musgrove3/04/2012
5Northshore Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Travis Biechele4/15/2012
5Mason Lake 1Road RaceMen Category 4Chris Baker3/04/2012
5Ravensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Roger Honz5/12/2012
5Tour of Walla WallaRoad RaceMen Category 5Zack Hewell4/22/2012
5State Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 3Travis Biechele6/3/2012
5Brad Lewis Memorial Boat Street CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4Morgan Simon7/1/2012
6Fare Start Time TrialTime TrialRetro MenDavid Meyers3/18/2012
6Tour of Walla Walla - CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 5Mathew Anderson4/21/2012
6Volunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 5Zack Hewell4/7/2012
6Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMen Category 3Jason Cemanski7/4/2012
6Independence Valley Road RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 50+Jeff Pfost3/24/2012
6Sequim 2Road RaceMen Category 3Jason Cemanski3/17/2012
6Green Valley Time TrialTime TrialMaster Men 50+ Category 1-5Pete Banko4/29/2012
6Green Valley Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 4-5Erich Alonzo4/29/2012
6Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMen Category 4-5Jason Spears7/4/2012
6Skagit Time TrialTime TrialMaster Men 50+Jeff Pfost4/14/2012
6Sequim 2Road RaceMaster Men 40+ Category 1-3Jeff Pfost3/17/2012
6Skagit Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 3Travis Biechele4/14/2012
6Capital Stage RaceTime TrialMen Category 3Jason Connell6/16/2012
6Sequim 1Road RaceMaster Men 40+ Category 1-3Greg Arden3/10/2012
6Andy Salmon KermesseRoad RaceMen Category 3 Wave 1Kurt Litsinger2/05/2012
6Eatonville Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4-5Chris Baker2/26/2012
6Sequim 1Road RaceMen Category 3Scott Musgrove3/10/2012
6Wenatchee Omnium - Road RaceRoad RaceMaster DBill Serantoni6/10/2012
6Andy Salmon KermesseRoad RaceMen cat 4-5 Wave 1Chris Baker2/05/2012
6Mashell Nisqually KermesseRoad RaceMasters 35+ Category 4-5Christian Shafer2/19/2012
6Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceTime TrialMen Category 3Travis Biechele5/19/2012
6Wenatchee Omnium - CriteriumCriteriumMaster A-BGreg Arden6/9/2012
7Tour of Walla WallaTime TrialMen Category 5Zack Hewell4/21/2012
7Ice Breaker Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 4-5Erich Alonzo3/03/2012
7State Criterium Championship, BellinghamCriteriumMaster Men 50+ Category 1-5Jeff Pfost7/08/2012
7Volunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 3Todd Baumeister4/7/2012
7Ice Breaker Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 3Bill Booth3/03/2012
7Eatonville Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Bill Booth2/26/2012
7Mashell Nisqually KermesseRoad RaceMen Category 3Chad Sullivan2/19/2012
7State Championship Road Race, Olympic ViewRoad RaceMasters 35+ Category 1 / 2 / 3Roger Honz4/28/2012
7State Time TrialTime TrialMaster Men 50+ Category 1-5Jeff Pfost6/3/2012
7LWV Circuit 1Road RaceMen Category 3Chris Baker8/11/2012
7Fare Start Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 3Roger Honz3/18/2012
7Sequim 1Road RaceMen Category 3Jason Connell3/10/2012
7State Criterium Championship, BellinghamCriteriumMaster Men 35-39 Category 1-3Jason Connell7/08/2012
7State Time Trial Warm UpTime TrialMen Category 1-2Bill Booth5/6/2012
8Ice Breaker Time TrialTime TrialMaster Men 40-49 Category 1-3Roger Honz3/03/2012
8Wenatchee Omnium - Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 3Ed Rosenberg6/9/2012
8Sequim 1Road RaceMen Category 5Zack Hewell3/10/2012
8Ice Breaker Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 3Jason Connell3/03/2012
8Mason Lake 2Road RaceMen Category 5Zack Hewell3/11/2012
8Mason Lake 2Road RaceMen Category 3Bill Booth3/11/2012
8Ronde OhopRoad RaceMen Category 4-5Brett Gaspers8/19/2012
8Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4/5David Meyers6/17/2012
8Redmond Derby DaysRoad RaceMaster Men 35+ Category 3 / 4Jason Connell7/14/2012
8Tacoma Twilight CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 3Travis Biechele6/30/2012
8Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceCriteriumMaster Men 50+Jeff Pfost5/19/2012
8Mason Lake 1Road RaceMen Category 5 - EvenChristian Shafer3/04/2012
8State Championship Road Race, Olympic ViewRoad RaceMen Category 4David Meyers4/28/2012
9Capital Stage RaceTime TrialMaster Men 50+ Category 1-5Jeff Pfost6/16/2012
9Independence Valley Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4-5Zack Hewell3/24/2012
9Andy Salmon KermesseRoad RaceMen cat 4-5 Wave 1David Meyers2/05/2012
9Wenatchee Omnium - Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4Morgan Simon6/10/2012
9Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceTime TrialMaster Men 50+Jeff Pfost5/19/2012
9State Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 4Erich Alonzo6/3/2012
9Ravensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4Jason Spears5/12/2012
9Volunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMaster Men 35+ Category 1-3Greg Arden4/7/2012
9Redmond Derby DaysRoad RaceMaster Men 35+ Category 3 / 4Jason Spears7/14/2012
9Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Travis Biechele6/15/2012
9Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 50+ Category 1-5Jeff Pfost6/15/2012
9Fare Start Time TrialTime TrialMaster Men 40-49 Category 4-5David Meyers3/18/2012
9Capital Stage RaceTime TrialMen Category 4/5David Meyers6/16/2012
9Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceTime TrialMen Category 3Jason Connell5/19/2012
10State Championship Road Race, Olympic ViewRoad RaceMasters 50+Jeff Pfost4/28/2012
10Vance Creek Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Jason Cemanski5/05/2012
10Capital Stage RaceCriteriumMen Category 3Travis Biechele6/16/2012
10State Time TrialTime TrialMaster Men 40-49 Category 4-5David Meyers6/3/2012
10Eatonville Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Travis Biechele2/26/2012
10Wenatchee Omnium - Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Ed Rosenberg6/10/2012
10Sequim 1Road RaceMaster Men 40+ Category 1-3Ed Rosenberg3/10/2012
10Wenatchee Omnium - Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4David Meyers6/10/2012
10Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4John Alving5/20/2012
10Boston HarborRoad RaceMasters 50+Bill Serantoni8/4/2012
10State Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 1-2Bill Booth6/3/2012
10Ravensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Jason Cemanski5/12/2012
10Vance Creek Road RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 35+ Category 1-3Chad Sullivan5/05/2012
11Wenatchee Omnium - Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 4David Meyers6/9/2012
11Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Jason Cemanski5/20/2012
11Vance Creek Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 1-2Bill Booth5/05/2012
11Wenatchee Omnium - Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4Peter Miller6/10/2012
11State Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 3Ed Rosenberg6/3/2012
11Vance Creek Road RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 50+Bill Serantoni5/05/2012
11Northshore Hill Climb Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 4-5Christian Shafer4/14/2012
11Volunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMaster Men 35+ Category 4-5John Alving4/7/2012
11Eatonville Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Jason Connell2/26/2012
11Ice Breaker Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 4-5Travis Saunders3/03/2012
12Vance Creek Road RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 35+ Category 1-3Marcus Nedelmann5/05/2012
12Sequim 2Road RaceMen Category 5John Martin3/17/2012
12Boston HarborRoad RaceMen Category 3Chad Sullivan8/4/2012
12Ravensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 1-2Bill Booth5/12/2012
12Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMen Category 1-2Bill Booth7/4/2012
12Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4David Meyers5/20/2012
12Eatonville Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Jason Cemanski2/26/2012
12Volunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4John Alving4/7/2012
12Brad Lewis Memorial Boat Street CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4Brett Gaspers7/1/2012
12Fare Start Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 4-5David Meyers3/18/2012
13Ice Breaker Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 3Marcus Nedelmann3/03/2012
13Eatonville Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4-5David Meyers2/26/2012
13Skagit Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 3Ed Rosenberg4/14/2012
13Vance Creek Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4Zack Hewell5/05/2012
13Second Ascent Ballard CriteriumCriteriumMaster 35+ Category 1-4Marcus Nedelmann6/02/2012
13Wenatchee Omnium - CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4Morgan Simon6/9/2012
13Second Ascent Ballard CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4-5Morgan Simon6/02/2012
13Tour of Walla WallaTime TrialMasters Men 40+Greg Arden4/21/2012
13Brad Lewis Memorial Boat Street CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4Jeff Zeunert7/1/2012
13Longbranch Road Race, Master & Junior ChampRoad RaceMaster Men 50+ Category 1-5Jeff Pfost6/23/2012
13Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Todd Baumeister6/15/2012
13Ravensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Travis Biechele5/12/2012
13Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceCriteriumMen Category 5Robert Demick5/19/2012
13State Time TrialTime TrialMaster Men 50+ Category 1-5Bill Serantoni6/3/2012
14State Criterium Championship, BellinghamCriteriumMaster Men 50+ Category 1-5Bill Serantoni7/08/2012
14Second Ascent Ballard CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 3Roger Honz6/02/2012
14Tour of Walla Walla - CriteriumCriteriumMasters Men 40+Greg Arden4/21/2012
14Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4/5Jeff Zeunert6/15/2012
14Tacoma Twilight CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 3Chad Sullivan6/30/2012
14State Criterium Championship, BellinghamCriteriumMaster Men 40-49 Category 4-5Brett Gaspers7/08/2012
14State Criterium Championship, BellinghamCriteriumMen Category 3Roger Honz7/08/2012
14Brad Lewis Memorial Boat Street CriteriumCriteriumMaster Men 35+ Category 1/2/3Jason Connell7/1/2012
14Ronde OhopRoad RaceMen Category 4-5Christian Shafer8/19/2012
14Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMen Category 4-5Jeff Zeunert7/4/2012
14Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMaster Men 35+ Category 1 / 2 / 3Marcus Nedelmann7/4/2012
15Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMaster Men 35+ Category 1 / 2 / 3Doug Mercer7/4/2012
15Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMaster Men 50+ Category 1-5Bill Serantoni7/4/2012
15State Championship Road Race, Olympic ViewRoad RaceMen Category 4Jason Spears4/28/2012
15Tour of Walla WallaTime TrialMen Category 4Peter Miller4/21/2012
15Second Ascent Ballard CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 3Travis Biechele6/02/2012
15Volunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 5Alexander PerezPaz4/7/2012
15LWV Circuit 1Road RaceMen Category 1-2Travis Biechele8/11/2012
15Boston HarborRoad RaceMasters 50+Donald Perry8/4/2012
15Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Jason Connell6/17/2012
15Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 50+Jeff Pfost5/20/2012
15Northshore Road RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 40+ Category 3-5Jeff Pfost4/15/2012
15State Championship Road Race, Olympic ViewRoad RaceMasters 35+ Category 1 / 2 / 3Marcus Nedelmann4/28/2012
16Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceTime TrialMaster Men 50+Bill Serantoni5/19/2012
16North Bend CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 3Travis Biechele3/25/2012
16Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceTime TrialMen Category 4Peter Miller5/19/2012
16Vance Creek Road RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 40+ Category 4-5Glenn Brihagen5/05/2012
16Ravensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 5Matthew Anderson5/12/2012
16Capital Stage RaceTime TrialMaster Men 50+ Category 1-5Bill Serantoni6/16/2012
16State Championship Road Race, Olympic ViewRoad RaceMasters 40+ Category 4 / 5Jeff Zeunert4/28/2012
16Longbranch Road Race, Master & Junior ChampRoad RaceMaster Men 50+ Category 1-5Doug Mercer6/23/2012
16State Criterium Championship, BellinghamCriteriumMaster Men 50+ Category 1-5Greg Arden7/08/2012
16Ice Breaker Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 4-5David Meyers3/03/2012
17Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 50+Bill Serantoni5/20/2012
17Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceCriteriumMen Category 4John Alving5/19/2012
17Wenatchee Omnium - CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4David Meyers6/9/2012
17Mason Lake 1Road RaceMen Category 5 - EvenMathew Anderson3/04/2012
17Redmond Derby DaysRoad RaceMen Category 4Jeff Zeunert7/14/2012
17Redmond Derby DaysRoad RaceMaster Men 35+ Category 1 / 2 / 3Marcus Nedelmann7/14/2012
17Longbranch Road Race, Master & Junior ChampRoad RaceMaster Men 50+ Category 1-5Bill Serantoni6/23/2012
17Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 50+ Category 1-5Bill Serantoni6/17/2012
18State Criterium Championship, BellinghamCriteriumMen Category 4-5Mathew Anderson7/08/2012
18Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceCriteriumMaster Men 35+ Category 1-3Roger Honz5/19/2012
18Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceTime TrialMen Category 4Morgan Simon5/19/2012
18Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMen Category 3Scott Musgrove7/4/2012
18State Championship Road Race, Olympic ViewRoad RaceMasters 40+ Category 4 / 5Richard Barnwell4/28/2012
18LWV Circuit 1Road RaceMen Category 4-5Morgan Simon8/11/2012
18Independence Valley Road RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 40+ Category 4-5Mark Gosney3/24/2012
18Sequim 1Road RaceMen Category 3Bill Booth3/10/2012
18Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMen Category 4-5Victor Yagi7/4/2012
18Brad Lewis Memorial Boat Street CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 3Jason Connell7/1/2012
18Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Todd Baumeister6/17/2012
18Capital Stage RaceCriteriumMen Category 4/5Victor Yagi6/16/2012
18Volunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 3Jason Connell4/7/2012
18Second Ascent Ballard CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 1-2Bill Booth6/02/2012
18Tour of Walla WallaTime TrialMen Category 5Mathew Anderson4/21/2012
19Capital Stage RaceCriteriumMen Category 4/5David Meyers6/16/2012
19Capital Stage RaceCriteriumMaster Men 50+ Category 1-5Bill Serantoni6/16/2012
19Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 50+ Category 1-5Bill Serantoni6/15/2012
19Mason Lake 1Road RaceMaster Men 35+ Category 1-3Greg Arden3/04/2012
19Sequim 2Road RaceMen Category 4David Meyers3/17/2012
19Tour of Walla WallaRoad RaceMen Category 5Mathew Anderson4/22/2012
19Volunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4Jason Spears4/7/2012
19Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMaster Men 50+ Category 1-5Daniel Perry7/4/2012
19Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMaster Men 35+ Category 1 / 2 / 3Greg Arden7/4/2012
19Tour of Walla WallaRoad RaceMen Category 4Peter Miller4/22/2012
19Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 50+ Category 1-5Jeff Pfost6/17/2012
19Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4/5Jason Spears6/17/2012
19Boston HarborRoad RaceMen Category 4-5Jeff Zeunert8/4/2012
20Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4Peter Miller5/20/2012
20Volunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMaster Men 35+ Category 1-3Steve Owens4/7/2012
20Skagit Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 4-5Gerardo Mores4/14/2012
20Northshore Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4-5Erich Alonzo4/15/2012
20Independence Valley Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Jason Connell3/24/2012
20Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Jason Connell6/15/2012
21Ronde van PalouseRoad RaceMen Category 4-5John Alving4/14/2012
21Eatonville Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4-5Brett Gaspers2/26/2012
21Independence Valley Road RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 40+ Category 4-5Erik Brihagen3/24/2012
21State Championship Road Race, Olympic ViewRoad RaceMen Category 4Peter Miller4/28/2012
21Capital Stage RaceCriteriumMen Category 3Steve Owens6/16/2012
21State Championship Road Race, Olympic ViewRoad RaceMen Category 3Scott Musgrove4/28/2012
21Sequim 1Road RaceMen Category 4Peter Miller3/10/2012
21Ice Breaker Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 4-5Kurt Litsinger3/03/2012
22Volunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMaster Men 35+ Category 4-5Jeff Zeunert4/7/2012
22Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceTime TrialMaster Men 35+ Category 1-3Roger Honz5/19/2012
22Tour of Walla Walla - CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 5Christian Shafer4/21/2012
22Mason Lake 1Road RaceMen Category 5 - EvenZack Hewell3/04/2012
22Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4/5David Meyers6/15/2012
22Second Ascent Ballard CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4-5John Alving6/02/2012
22Skagit Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 4-5Zack Hewell4/14/2012
23Mason Lake 2Road RaceMen Category 5Christian Shafer3/11/2012
23Tour of Walla WallaRoad RaceMasters Men 40+Greg Arden4/22/2012
23Tacoma Twilight CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4Morgan Simon6/30/2012
23Capital Stage RaceTime TrialMen Category 4/5Jason Spears6/16/2012
24Independence Valley Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4David Meyers3/24/2012
24Mason Lake 1Road RaceMen Category 5 - EvenAlexander PerezPaz3/04/2012
24Sequim 1Road RaceMen Category 5Alexander PerezPaz3/10/2012
24Sequim 2Road RaceMen Category 5Alexander PerezPaz3/17/2012
24Northshore Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4-5Peter Miller4/15/2012
24Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceTime TrialMen Category 4David Meyers5/19/2012
25Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceCriteriumMaster Men 50+Bill Serantoni5/19/2012
25Mason Lake 1Road RaceMen Category 5 - EvenJohn Martin3/04/2012
25Independence Valley Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4John Alving3/24/2012
25Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Jason Cemanski6/17/2012
25Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Todd Baumeister5/20/2012
25Redmond Derby DaysRoad RaceMen Category 3Jason Connell7/14/2012
25Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceCriteriumMen Category 4David Meyers5/19/2012
25Mason Lake 1Road RaceMaster Men 35+ Category 3-5Mark Gosney3/04/2012
25Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMen Category 3Todd Baumeister7/4/2012
26Volunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMaster Men 35+ Category 4-5Victor Yagi4/7/2012
26Capital Stage RaceCriteriumMen Category 3Jason Connell6/16/2012
26Mason Lake 1Road RaceMen Category 3Jason Connell3/04/2012
26Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMen Category 4-5Mathew Anderson7/4/2012
26Ronde van PalouseRoad RaceMen Category 4-5David Meyers4/14/2012
26Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMen Category 3Steve Owens7/4/2012
26Tour of Walla WallaTime TrialMen Category 5Christian Shafer4/21/2012
26Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Jason Connell5/20/2012
26Tour of Walla WallaRoad RaceMen Category 5Christian Shafer4/22/2012
27Sequim 2Road RaceMen Category 4Gerardo Mores3/17/2012
27North Bend CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4-5Morgan Simon3/25/2012
27Sequim 1Road RaceMen Category 4David Meyers3/10/2012
27Capital Stage RaceCriteriumMen Category 3Todd Baumeister6/16/2012
27Redmond Derby DaysRoad RaceMen Category 1-2Travis Biechele7/14/2012
27Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMen Category 3Travis Biechele7/4/2012
27Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 1-2Bill Booth5/20/2012
27Independence Valley Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4-5Alexander Perez Paz3/24/2012
27Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Travis Biechele6/17/2012
27Sequim 2Road RaceMen Category 3Jason Connell3/17/2012
27Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceCriteriumMen Category 3Jason Cemanski5/19/2012
28Vance Creek Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Ed Rosenberg5/05/2012
28Vance Creek Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4Peter Miller5/05/2012
28Eatonville Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4-5Morgan Simon2/26/2012
28Ravensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4Jeff Zeunert5/12/2012
28Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4/5Morgan Simon6/15/2012
28Northshore Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Steve Owens4/15/2012
28Independence Valley Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Jason Cemanski3/24/2012
28Redmond Derby DaysRoad RaceMen Category 1-2Bill Booth7/14/2012
29Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceCriteriumMen Category 3Travis Biechele5/19/2012
30Independence Valley Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4Morgan Simon3/24/2012
30Second Ascent Ballard CriteriumCriteriumMaster 35+ Category 1-4Steve Owens6/02/2012
30Northshore Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4-5Zack Hewell4/15/2012
30Tour of Walla WallaTime TrialMasters Men 40+Marcus Nedelmann4/21/2012
30Boston HarborRoad RaceMen Category 4-5Kurt Litsinger8/4/2012
30Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Jason Cemanski6/15/2012
30Sequim 2Road RaceMen Category 3Roger Honz3/17/2012
30Vance Creek Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Travis Biechele5/05/2012
30Ravensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4John Alving5/12/2012
31Mason Lake 1Road RaceMen Category 3Bill Booth3/04/2012
31Ravensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 35+ Category 1 / 2 / 3Bill Serantoni5/12/2012
31Ravensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 5Barry Morgan5/12/2012
31Volunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 5Christian Shafer4/7/2012
31Volunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4Peter Miller4/7/2012
31Redmond Derby DaysRoad RaceMen Category 4Brett Gaspers7/14/2012
31Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4/5Jeff Zeunert6/17/2012
31Sequim 2Road RaceMen Category 5Zack Hewell3/17/2012
32Vance Creek Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Todd Baumeister5/05/2012
32Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4/5Victor Yagi6/17/2012
32Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceCriteriumMen Category 3Jason Connell5/19/2012
32Sequim 1Road RaceMen Category 4Glenn Brihagen3/10/2012
33Vance Creek Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4Jason Spears5/05/2012
33Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMen Category 3Marcus Nedelmann7/4/2012
33Volunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 5Barry Morgan4/7/2012
33Ravensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 35+ Category 1 / 2 / 3Doug Mercer5/12/2012
33Redmond Derby DaysRoad RaceMen Category 1-2Jason Cemanski7/14/2012
33Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Steve Owens6/17/2012
34Tour of Walla Walla - CriteriumCriteriumMasters Men 40+Marcus Nedelmann4/21/2012
34Sequim 1Road RaceMen Category 3Steve Owens3/10/2012
34Sequim 2Road RaceMaster Men 40+ Category 4-5Greg Arden3/17/2012
35Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4/5Victor Yagi6/15/2012
35Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Travis Biechele5/20/2012
35Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceTime TrialMen Category 3Chad Sullivan5/19/2012
35Sequim 1Road RaceMen Category 4Gerardo Mores3/10/2012
36Capital Stage RaceCriteriumMen Category 4/5Jeff Zeunert6/16/2012
36Capital Stage RaceCriteriumMen Category 3Jason Cemanski6/16/2012
36State Championship Road Race, Olympic ViewRoad RaceMasters 40+ Category 4 / 5Mark Gosney4/28/2012
36Ravensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4Peter Miller5/12/2012
36Ravensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Steve Owens5/12/2012
36State Championship Road Race, Olympic ViewRoad RaceMen Category 4Glenn Brihagen4/28/2012
36Mason Lake 1Road RaceMen Category 4Morgan Simon3/04/2012
36Second Ascent Ballard CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 3Scott Musgrove6/02/2012
36Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 40+Marcus Nedelmann4/20/2012
37Sequim 1Road RaceMen Category 4John Alving3/10/2012
37Vance Creek Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4Morgan Simon5/05/2012
37Capital Stage RaceTime TrialMen Category 4/5Jeff Zeunert6/16/2012
37Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceCriteriumMen Category 4Peter Miller5/19/2012
37Independence Valley Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Ed Rosenberg3/24/2012
37Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceTime TrialMen Category 1-2Bill Booth5/19/2012
38Ravensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 35+ Category 4 / 5Victor Yagi5/12/2012
38Tour of Walla Walla - CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4Peter Miller4/21/2012
39Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 40+Greg Arden4/20/2012
39Sequim 2Road RaceMaster Men 40+ Category 4-5Pete Banko3/17/2012
39Sequim 1Road RaceMen Category 4Kurt Litsinger3/10/2012
40Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Steve Owens6/15/2012
40Capital Stage RaceTime TrialMen Category 3Steve Owens6/16/2012
40Capital Stage RaceTime TrialMen Category 4/5Victor Yagi6/16/2012
40Mason Lake 1Road RaceMaster Men 35+ Category 3-5Doug Kendziora3/04/2012
41Mason Lake 1Road RaceMen Category 3Ed Rosenberg3/04/2012
42Vance Creek Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4Alfonso Lopez5/05/2012
42Tour of Walla WallaRoad RaceMasters Men 40+Marcus Nedelmann4/22/2012
42Ice Breaker Time TrialTime TrialMen Category 4-5Alfonso Lopez3/03/2012
42Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMen Category 3Chris Baker7/4/2012
42Mason Lake 1Road RaceMen Category 4Erich Alonzo3/04/2012
43Volunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 3Steve Owens4/7/2012
43State Championship Road Race, Olympic ViewRoad RaceMen Category 3Jason Connell4/28/2012
43Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceCriteriumMen Category 1-2Bill Booth5/19/2012
43Capital Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4/5Peter Miller6/15/2012
44Capital Stage RaceTime TrialMen Category 3Travis Biechele6/16/2012
44Tour of Walla WallaTime TrialMasters Men 40+Pete Banko4/21/2012
44Tour of Walla WallaRoad RaceMasters Men 40+Glenn Brihagen4/22/2012
45Mason Lake 1Road RaceMen Category 3Jason Cemanski3/04/2012
45Tour of Walla WallaRoad RaceMasters Men 40+Pete Banko4/22/2012
45Northshore Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4-5Victor Yagi4/15/2012
46Capital Stage RaceTime TrialMen Category 3Jason Cemanski6/16/2012
47State Championship Road Race, Olympic ViewRoad RaceMen Category 4Alfonso Lopez4/28/2012
47Ravensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4Erich Alonzo5/12/2012
48Ravensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4Morgan Simon5/12/2012
48Tour of Walla WallaTime TrialMasters Men 40+Glenn Brihagen4/21/2012
49State Championship Road Race, Olympic ViewRoad RaceMen Category 4Erich Alonzo4/28/2012
49Northshore Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4-5Christian Shafer4/15/2012
50Sequim 1Road RaceMaster Men 40+ Category 4-5Pete Banko3/10/2012
50Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 40+Glenn Brihagen4/20/2012
51Mutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceCriteriumMen Category 3Chad Sullivan5/19/2012
52Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg Road RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 40+Pete Banko4/20/2012
52Tour of Walla Walla - CriteriumCriteriumMasters Men 40+Glenn Brihagen4/21/2012
52State Championship Road Race, Olympic ViewRoad RaceMen Category 3Travis Biechele4/28/2012
53State Championship Road Race, Olympic ViewRoad RaceMen Category 3Ed Rosenberg4/28/2012
54Eatonville Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4-5Christian Shafer2/26/2012
54Sequim 1Road RaceMen Category 3Roger Honz3/10/2012
55Sequim 1Road RaceMen Category 3Jason Cemanski3/10/2012
55State Championship Road Race, Olympic ViewRoad RaceMen Category 3Steve Owens4/28/2012
55Ravensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Todd Baumeister5/12/2012
56Tour of Walla Walla - CriteriumCriteriumMasters Men 40+Pete Banko4/21/2012
58State Championship Road Race, Olympic ViewRoad RaceMen Category 3Chad Sullivan4/28/2012
58Ravensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4Alfonso Lopez5/12/2012
58Tour of Walla Walla - CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4Charlon Palacay4/21/2012
60Ravensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4Christian Shafer5/12/2012
62Tour of Walla WallaTime TrialMen Category 4Charlon Palacay4/21/2012
62Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMen Category 4-5Erich Alonzo7/4/2012
DNFMason Lake 2Road RaceMen Category 4Morgan Simon3/11/2012
DNFSequim 1Road RaceMen Category 3Chad Sullivan3/10/2012
DNFSequim 1Road RaceMen Category 3Travis Biechele3/10/2012
DNFSequim 1Road RaceMen Category 4Morgan Simon3/10/2012
DNFSequim 2Road RaceMen Category 4Charlon Palacay3/17/2012
DNFIndependence Valley Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4-5John Martin3/24/2012
DNFJoe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMen Category 3Ed Rosenberg7/4/2012
DNFIndependence Valley Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4Alfonso Lopez3/24/2012
DNFNorth Bend CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4-5Alfonso Lopez3/25/2012
DNFIndependence Valley Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4Kurt Litsinger3/24/2012
DNFIndependence Valley Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4Jason Spears3/24/2012
DNFSequim 2Road RaceMen Category 3Chad Sullivan3/17/2012
DNFIndependence Valley Road RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 40+ Category 4-5Richard Barnwell3/24/2012
DNFSequim 2Road RaceMen Category 4Morgan Simon3/17/2012
DNFSecond Ascent Ballard CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 3Chad Sullivan6/02/2012
DNFMutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Chad Sullivan5/20/2012
DNFEatonville Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4-5Alfonso Lopez2/26/2012
DNFRonde OhopRoad RaceMen Category 4-5Mathew Anderson8/19/2012
DNFRonde OhopRoad RaceMen Category 4-5Kurt Litsinger8/19/2012
DNFBoston HarborRoad RaceMen Category 4-5Morgan Simon8/4/2012
DNFMutual of Enumclaw Stage RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 35+ Category 1-3Roger Honz5/20/2012
DNFEatonville Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Chad Sullivan2/26/2012
DNFRonde OhopRoad RaceMen Category 4-5Morgan Simon8/19/2012
DNFWenatchee Omnium - Road RaceRoad RaceMaster A-BGreg Arden6/10/2012
DNFSecond Ascent Ballard CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4-5Mathew Anderson6/02/2012
DNFMason Lake 1Road RaceMen Category 3Chad Sullivan3/04/2012
DNFEatonville Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 4-5Zack Hewell2/26/2012
DNFSequim 1Road RaceMen Category 4Alfonso Lopez3/10/2012
DNFLWV Circuit 1Road RaceMen Category 3Chad Sullivan8/11/2012
DNFRedmond Derby DaysRoad RaceMen Category 4Erich Alonzo7/14/2012
DNFRavensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 35+ Category 1 / 2 / 3Greg Arden5/12/2012
DNFSequim 1Road RaceMen Category 4Bill Serantoni3/10/2012
DNFVolunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4Daniel Frederick4/7/2012
DNFRedmond Derby DaysRoad RaceMaster Men 35+ Category 3 / 4Christian Shafer7/14/2012
DNFRavensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 35+ Category 1 / 2 / 3Ed Rosenberg5/12/2012
DNFRedmond Derby DaysRoad RaceMen Category 4Victor Yagi7/14/2012
DNFVolunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4Gerardo Mores4/7/2012
DNFTacoma Twilight CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4Charlon Palacay6/30/2012
DNFTacoma Twilight CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4Gerardo Mores6/30/2012
DNFLongbranch Road Race, Master & Junior ChampRoad RaceMaster Men 50+ Category 1-5Greg Arden6/23/2012
DNFRavensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Chad Sullivan5/12/2012
DNFRavensdale Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Scott Musgrove5/12/2012
DNFTacoma Twilight CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 3Todd Baumeister6/30/2012
DNFSecond Ascent Ballard CriteriumCriteriumMaster 35+ Category 1-4Jason Spears6/02/2012
DNFTacoma Twilight CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 3Scott Musgrove6/30/2012
DNFTacoma Twilight CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 3Steve Owens6/30/2012
DNFLongbranch Road Race, Master & Junior ChampRoad RaceMaster Men 40-49 Category 1-3Steve Owens6/23/2012
DNFLongbranch Road Race, Master & Junior ChampRoad RaceMaster Men 40-49 Category 1-3Ed Rosenberg6/23/2012
DNFState Championship Road Race, Olympic ViewRoad RaceMen Category 4Kurt Litsinger4/28/2012
DNFSecond Ascent Ballard CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4-5Alexander PerezPaz6/02/2012
DNFState Championship Road Race, Olympic ViewRoad RaceMen Category 3Jason Cemanski4/28/2012
DNFState Championship Road Race, Olympic ViewRoad RaceMen Category 3Pete Banko4/28/2012
DNFState Championship Road Race, Olympic ViewRoad RaceMen Category 4Kurt Litsinger4/28/2012
DNFVance Creek Road RaceRoad RaceMaster Men 40+ Category 4-5Mark Gosney5/05/2012
DNFTour of Walla WallaRoad RaceMen Category 4Charlon Palacay4/22/2012
DNFSecond Ascent Ballard CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4-5Victor Yagi6/02/2012
DNFState Time Trial Warm UpTime TrialMaster Men 50+Pete Banko5/6/2012
DNFBrad Lewis Memorial Boat Street CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4Alfonso Lopez7/1/2012
DNFSecond Ascent Ballard CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4-5Jason Spears6/02/2012
DNFJoe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMaster Men 35+ Category 1 / 2 / 3Bill Serantoni7/4/2012
DNFVolunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 5Mathew Anderson4/7/2012
DNFVolunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4Erich Alonzo4/7/2012
DNFVolunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 3Travis Biechele4/7/2012
DNFVolunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4Charlon Palacay4/7/2012
DNFVolunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4Morgan Simon4/7/2012
DNFJoe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMen Category 4-5Gerardo Mores7/4/2012
DNFJoe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMen Category 4-5Alfonso Lopez7/4/2012
DNFVolunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4Kurt Litsinger4/7/2012
DNFVolunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 3Scott Musgrove4/7/2012
DNFVolunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 3Michael Blizniak4/7/2012
DNFNorthshore Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Steven Case4/15/2012
DNFNorthshore Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Marius Needlemann4/15/2012
DNFNorthshore Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Ed Rosenberg4/15/2012
DNFNorthshore Road RaceRoad RaceMen Category 3Pete Banko4/15/2012
DNFRonde van PalouseRoad RaceMen Category 3Pete Banko4/14/2012
DNFSecond Ascent Ballard CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 4-5Kurt Litsinger6/02/2012
DNFJoe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMen Category 1-2Greg Arden7/4/2012
DNFVolunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 3Ed Rosenberg4/7/2012
DNFVolunteer Park CriteriumCriteriumMen Category 3Chad Sullivan4/7/2012
DNFJoe Matava Memorial Criterium Washington State Junior Crit ChampionshipCriteriumMen Category 3Chad Sullivan7/4/2012

2011/2012 Cyclocross Results

Posted on crossresults.com

2011 Road Racing Results

Masters Road Nationals 2011 – Road Race  03 September 2011
Men Master 60-64
15th – Pete Banko
Masters Road Nationals 2011 – Criterium  01 September 2011
Men Master 60-64
8th – Pete Banko

Lake Washington Velo #3 – Carnation Farms  28 August 2011
Men Cat 4/5
2nd – Mike Blizniak

Ronde Ohop Kermesse  21 August 2011
Cat 4/5 & Men Master 50+
2nd – Jason Connell
6th – John Alving
7th – Mike Blizniak

Mt. Spokane Hill Climb  14 August 2011
Men Master 50+
4th – Bill Serantoni
Men Master 60+
5th – Pete Banko

N.E.W. Wheeling Weekend – Menasha Criterium  14 August 2011
Men Elite Cat 3
6th – Jason Cemanski

Lake Washington Velo #2 – Gig Harbor  13 August 2011
Men Master 35+
3rd – Marcus Nedelmann
Men Cat 3
5th – Bill Booth
Men Cat 4
4th – Mike Blizniak

N.E.W. Wheeling Weekend – Manitowoc Criterium  13 August 2011
Men Elite Cat 3
3rd – Jason Cemanski

Boston Harbor Circuit Race  07 August 2011
Men Master 30+ 1,2,3
2nd – Marcus Nedelmann
Men Master 50+
4th – Pete Banko

Lake Washington Velo #1 – Skagit Flats  31 July 2011
Men Master 35+
4th – Marcus Nedelmann

Keller Rohrback Road Race  24 July 2011
Men Cat 4
3rd – Jason Cemanski
Men Mater 40+ 4/5
4th – Bill Serantoni
Men Mater 50+
4th – Bill Serantoni

Liberty Road Race  16 July 2011
Men Master 50+
2nd – Pete Banko
4th – Bill Serantoni

Redmond Derby Days Criterium  09 July 2011
Master Men 35+ 3/4
1st – Marcus Nedelmann
7th – Roger Honz
Men Cat 4
1st – Mike Blizniak

Joe Matava Criterium  04 July 2011
Men Cat 4/5
8th – Mike Blizniak

Bellingham Criterium  03 July 2011
Men Cat 4/5
4th – Mike Blizniak

Frostbite Time Trial  26 June 2011
Master Men 35+
8th – Ian Wright
Men Cat 3
1st – Pete Banko
Men Cat 4
2nd – Jason Cemanski

Carnation Time Trial – Long Course  19 June 2011
Master Men 50+
4th – Ian Wright
8th – Peter Miller

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race GC  17-19 June 2011
Men Master 40+ (cat 4/5)
5th – Bill Serantoni
Men Cat 4/5
3rd – Jason Cemanski
Dooley Mountain Road Race  19 June 2011
Men Master 40+ (cat 4/5)
4th – Bill Serantoni
Men Cat 4/5
4th – Jason Cemanski
Pleasant valley Time Trial  18 June 2011
Men Master 40+ (cat 4/5)
7th – Bill Serantoni
Men Cat 4/5
2nd – Jason Cemanski
Oregon Trail Road Race Road Race  17 June 2011
Men Master 40+ (cat 4/5)
6th – Bill Serantoni
Men Cat 4/5
2nd – Jason Cemanski

Capital Stage Race GC  10-12 June 2011
Men Master 40+ (cat 4/5) and 50+
4th – John Alving
9th – Pete Banko
Queen Stage Road Race  12 June 2011
Men Master 40+ (cat 4/5) and 50+
8th – Bill Serantoni
Capital Criterium  11 June 2011
Men Master 40+ (cat 4/5) and 50+
8th – Pete Banko
9th – John Alving
Deschutes Parkway Time Trial  11 June 2011
Men Master 40+ (cat 4/5) and 50+
3rd – John Alving
8th – Pete Banko
Capital Forest Road Race  10 June 2011
Men Master 40+ (cat 4/5) and 50+
9th – John Alving
10th – Bill Serantoni

Cheney-Rock Lake Road Race  05 June 2011
Men Master 50+
1st – Bill Serantoni

Washington State Individual Time Trial – Tenino TT  05 June 2011
Men Cat 3
8th – Marcus Nedelmann
9th – Ben Larson
Men Cat 4
2nd – Jason Cemanski
Men Master 40-49 (cat 4-5)
3rd – John Alving
5th – Brett Gaspers
Men Master 50+ (cat 1-5)
8th – Greg Arden
9th – Pete Banko

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race GC  21-22 May 2011
Men Cat 4
9th – Jason Cemanski
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Road Race  22 May 2011
Men Cat 4
2nd – Jason Cemanski
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Criterium  21 April 2011
Men Cat 4
10th – Mike Blizniak
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race Time Trial  21 April 2011
Men Cat 4
1st – Jason Cemanski

Ravensdale Road Race  07 May 2011
Men Cat 4
3rd – Jason Cemanski
Men Master 30+ (cat 1-3)
6th – Greg Arden

Vance Creek Road Race – Washington State Road Race Championships  01 May 2011
Men Cat 4
1st – Jason Cemanski
Men Master 40+ (cat 4/5)
2nd – Bill Serantoni
Men 50+
3rd – Pete Banko

Longbranch Masters/Juniors WSBA Road Race State Championships  30 April 2011
Men 60+
1st – Pete Banko

Tour of Walla Walla GC  15-17 April 2011
Men Cat 5
1st – Jason Cemanski
Tour of Walla Walla Kellogg Hollow Road Race  17 April 2011
Men Cat 5
1st – Jason Cemanski
Tour of Walla Walla Criterium  16 April 2011
Men Cat 5
1st – Jason Cemanski
Tour of Walla Walla Time Trial  16 April 2011
Men Cat 5
1st – Jason Cemanski

OVRR (Olympic View Road Race)  10 April 2011
Men Cat 4
8th – Jason Cemanski

Volunteer Park Criterium  09 April 2011
Men Cat 4
1st – Jason Cemanski

IVRR (Independence Valley Road Race)  26 March 2011
Men Cat 4
4th – Jason Spears
Men Cat 5
1st – Jason Cemanski

Tour De Dung #2  19 March 2011
Men Cat 5
1st – Jason Cemanski

Mason Lake #2  13 March 2011
Men Cat 5
1st – Jason Cemanski

Tour De Dung #1  12 March 2011
Men Cat 3
7th – Pete Banko
Men Cat 4
3rd – Jason Spears
Men Cat 5
1st – Jason Cemanski

Mason Lake #1  06 March 2011
Men Cat 5
5th – Jason Cemanski